Congratulations To First Weber Group Realtors 2010 Award Winners

March 2, 2011


(Listed by category and office)



2010 All Company Sales Leader-Kelly Seaman & Associates-North Shore

2010 #1 All Company Sales Associate: Cindy Fleming-Brookfield




Chairman’s Circle:

 Kelly Seaman & Associates, Platinum-North Shore

 Jeff Lien Team, Gold-Brookfield

 Suzanne Powers Realty Group, Gold-North Shore

 Cindy Fleming, Gold-Brookfield

 Stephanie Brunkhorst, Silver-Brookfield

 Mary Deeken, Silver-North Shore

 The Larson Team, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Curt Downes & Associates, Silver-Brookfield

 Flora Cameron, Silver-Lake Country

 Lisa Aranda, Silver-North Shore



President’s Circle:

 The Braden Team, Platinum-Menomonee Falls

 Laura McGourthy, Platinum-Mequon

 Ed Mesheski, Platinum-Brookfield

 Wendy Crawford, Gold-North Shore

 Bradley Wabiszewski, Gold-North Shore

 Sandi Blackwell, Gold-Menomonee Falls

 Carol Euringer, Gold-Lake Country

 Karine Sewart, Gold-Mequon

 Donna Steinhardt, Gold-West Bend

 The Baranowski Team, Gold-Lake Country

 Carolena Cox, Gold-Brookfield

 Chris Corley, Gold-North Shore

 The Loomans Team, Silver-West Bend

 Deborah Gollin, Silver-North Shore

 Laurie Ansorge-VZ, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Carolyn Jacobson, Silver-Racine

 The Marshall Team, Silver-Lake Country

 Jim Christenson, Silver-North Shore

 Fran Maglio Wallace, Silver-Mequon

 Jeff Zarder, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Kathy Mitchell, Silver-Brookfield

 Gail Krajewski, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Kathleen Bohn, Silver-North Shore

 Kimberly Dove, Silver-Lake Country

 The “Z” Team, Silver-Brookfield

 Sharon K. Geboy, Silver-Metro South

 Julie Lang, Silver-Racine

 Vicki Marciniak, Silver-Lake Country

 Jim Albrecht, Silver-Waukesha

 Susan Barth, Silver-Waukesha

 The Nikolic Group, Silver-Brookfield

 Liz Tobolt, Silver-Lake Country

 The Bostrom Team, Silver-Lake Country

 Ingrid Swittel, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Tom Riley, Silver-North Shore

 Pam Bastien, Silver-Mequon

 Nancy Markos, Silver-Lake Country

 DeAnn Zeni, Silver-Brookfield

 Team Johnson, Silver-Racine

 Frank Schmidt, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Chris Krieg, Silver-Brookfield

 Kim Behling, Silver-West Bend

 Ryan Katzman, Silver-Metro South

 Pam Grant, Silver-North Shore

 Joe Palmisano, Silver-Lake Country



Leading Edge Society:

 Derse Smith, North Shore

 Art Schneider, Lake Country

 A Kay Weaver, Brookfield

 Abrohams/Pavlak Team, North Shore

 John Drain, North Shore

 Martha Ford, Lake Country

 Devin Piehl, Lake Country

 Neil Smerlinski, North Shore

 Kristine Nadolny, Metro South

 Lori Johnson, Waukesha

 Cheryl Spychalla, Metro South

 Tyler Vande Zande, Metro West

 Lauren Siegel, North Shore

 Mark Gregory, Racine

 Kelly Secord, Lake Country

 Tony Veranth, Racine

 Patti Jastroch, Metro South

 Mike Derenne, Metro West

 Joe Schwalbach, Mequon

 Bonnie Clow, Menomonee Falls

 Gayl Franz, North Shore

 Betsy Wittenberger, West Bend

 Karen Goelz, Brookfield

 Brad Boese, North Shore

 The Seiler Group, Waukesha

 John Morris, Brookfield

 Chris Hinners, Waukesha

 Pete Gross, Johnson Creek

 Chip Martin, Brookfield

 Laurie Schubert, Waukesha

 Bloom Associates, West Bend

 Smith/Abrahamson Team, Lake Country

 Eileen Nelson, North Shore

 Jennifer Villarreal, Waukesha

 Susie Isaacs, Metro West

 Patty Townsend, Brookfield

 Jill Haushalter, Metro West

 Carol Falstad, Lake Country

 Colette Petitt, Metro West

 Cyndi Seefeldt, West Bend

 Jim Ollrogge, North Shore

 Nicki Rosploch, Brookfield

 Theresa Van Dyke, Metro South

 Brittany Nigh, West Bend

 Dan Weber, Brookfield

 Jennifer Evan, Menomonee Falls

 Mueller-George Team, Waukesha

 The Robinson Team, Menomonee Falls

 Frank Berger, Mequon

 Dan Stair, Waukesha

 Jeff Gramins, Brookfield

 Doucette/Stevens Team, Brookfield

 Debbie Hennessy, Metro South

 Sam n’ Karly Team. Lake Country

 Judy Koob, Brookfield

 Vicki Vondrak, Menomonee Falls

 David Drakulic, Metro West

 Dani Austin-Rauch, Lake Country

 Dwornik/Davis Partners, Lake Country

 Fred & Elaine Team, Metro West

 Regina Sneed, Mequon

 Jodi Ells, Brookfield

 Colleen Merry, Racine

 Kevin Markley, Lake Country

 Ryan Tranchita, Brookfield

 Ronald Kelly, North Shore

 Charles Awosika, Metro West



Honor Society:

 Tom McMahon, Waukesha

 Dave Vargo, Brookfield

 Susan Godfrey, Brookfield

 Trudy Jonas, North Shore

 Phil Bernhagen, Brookfield

 Heddy Humcke, Brookfield

 Sue Kaphingst, West Bend

 Dawn Scaffidi, Lake Country

 John Stevens, Lake Country

 Marilyn Ornst, Brookfield

 Your Home Team, Metro South

 Janet Klages, Brookfield

 Lilian Kalyanaraman, Metro West

 Jodi Scheske, Metro South

 Karin Kohl, Menomonee Falls

 Judy Erner, Waukesha

 Joe Ziegler, Metro South

 Eleni Hoff, Brookfield

 Craig Landre, Brookfield

 Bink Steinbach, West Bend

 Jenifer McGill, Brookfield

 Frank Corbella, North Shore

 Lise Wabiszewski, Mequon

 Angela Ritonia-Peot, Lake Country

 Heidi Strom, Metro South

 Grace Bottoni, Lake Country

 Eric Zepzauer,

 Gwen Downing, Menomonee Falls

 Craig Miller, Metro South

 Diane Kaiser, Menomonee Falls

 Mary Thornberg, Racine

 Lynn Centgraf, West Bend

 Stacy Stangerone,

 Chris Schnitger, Johnson Creek

 The Meinholz Team, Lake Country

 Yvonne Caby, Lake Country

 Debbie Swan, Lake Country

 Bogunovic Team, Lake Country

 Debbie Major, Metro South

 Laurie Olson, Brookfield

 Dana Witkowski, North Shore

 Liz Apuli, Menomonee Falls

 Alan Somers, Brookfield

 Jeff Walters, West Bend

 Laurie Riddle, Lake Country

 Stephanie Holz, Metro West

 Nancy Counter, Metro South

 John Stoker, Mequon

 Will Keller, North Shore

 Geri Herreid, Waukesha

 Rita S. Jackson, North Shore

 Carla Corriveau, Brookfield

 Heidi Vanderhei, Lake Country

 Monica Duerwachter, Waukesha

 Jerry Zarr, Brookfield

 Doug Kelley, Menomonee Falls

 Gail Santilli, Brookfield

 Niels Thogersen, Brookfield

 Lynn Kufalk, Brookfield

 Linda Holbrook, Lake Country

 Phyllis Godfrey, West Bend

 Steve Edinger, Lake Country

 Yehuda Elmakias, Brookfield



This site uses Facebook comments to make it easier for you to contribute. If you see a comment you would like to flag for spam or abuse, click the "x" in the upper right of it. By posting, you agree to our Terms of Use.

Suburban News Roundup

E-mail Newsletter

Your link to the biggest stories in the suburbs delivered Thursday mornings.

Enter your e-mail address above and click "Sign Up Now!" to begin receiving your e-mail newsletter
Get the Newsletter!

Login or Register to manage all your newsletter preferences.

Community Watch

» Plans for Alyson Dudek ice skating center move forward with donation 11/25

» Missing Franklin man found dead on Nov. 24 near Oak Leaf Bike Trail 11/25

» Police identify body found near bike trail as missing Franklin man 11/25

» Oak Creek girls basketball team looks to dominate with depth 11/24

» Wisconsin DOT: South 27th Street is open for business during holiday season 11/24

» Meijer to provide food for Oak Creek's annual 'Evening of Blessings' 11/24

» Greendale School Board Academy to be held for prospective spring election candidates 11/24

» Franklin girls basketball team has talent, looks for depth 11/24

» Oak Creek pulls away late to beat Brookfield Central, 59-46 11/21

» Oak Creek 8th graders 'view the world' as journalists in writing unit, 4 essays to be posted online 11/19

» Updated state championship game rankings of area prep football teams and players 11/19

» Franklin's $37 million budget has no tax change 11/18

» Rawson Avenue closure beginning Nov. 18 11/18

» Cudahy man found dead near hunting tree stand in Adams County 11/18

» Greendale trustees raise tax levy 1 percent, bump up budget by 45 percent to construct fire station 11/18

» Coming off good season, will Oak Creek football team dare to be great? 11/17

» Nine Oak Creek athletes sign letters of intent 11/17

» Franklin, Oak Creek swimmers finish well at state 11/17

» Hales Corners Chamber of Commerce to host social on Nov. 24 11/17

» Oak Creek Culver's to host annual Kids2Kids Toy Drive 11/16

» Hales Corners 2016 proposed budget sees 'nominal increase' 11/16

» Legacy Spa & Salon to host networking event on Nov. 7 in Hales Corners 11/16

» Greendale's first fire engine, which entered service in 1938, returns home 11/16

» Videos: Arrowhead stuns Franklin in epic football finish 11/14

» Resident invited to special Packers event after solving Associated Bank's 'turf search' in Oak Creek 11/13

View All Posts Got a tip? Welcome rss



Local Business Directory