NOW:53129:USA00949
http://widgets.journalinteractive.com/cache/JIResponseCacher.ashx?duration=5&url=http%3A%2F%2Fdata.wp.myweather.net%2FeWxII%2F%3Fdata%3D*USA00949
20°
H 23° L 18°
Partly Cloudy | 6MPH

Congratulations To First Weber Group Realtors 2010 Award Winners

March 2, 2011

 

(Listed by category and office)

 

 

2010 All Company Sales Leader-Kelly Seaman & Associates-North Shore

2010 #1 All Company Sales Associate: Cindy Fleming-Brookfield

 

 

 

Chairman’s Circle:

 Kelly Seaman & Associates, Platinum-North Shore

 Jeff Lien Team, Gold-Brookfield

 Suzanne Powers Realty Group, Gold-North Shore

 Cindy Fleming, Gold-Brookfield

 Stephanie Brunkhorst, Silver-Brookfield

 Mary Deeken, Silver-North Shore

 The Larson Team, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Curt Downes & Associates, Silver-Brookfield

 Flora Cameron, Silver-Lake Country

 Lisa Aranda, Silver-North Shore

 

 

President’s Circle:

 The Braden Team, Platinum-Menomonee Falls

 Laura McGourthy, Platinum-Mequon

 Ed Mesheski, Platinum-Brookfield

 Wendy Crawford, Gold-North Shore

 Bradley Wabiszewski, Gold-North Shore

 Sandi Blackwell, Gold-Menomonee Falls

 Carol Euringer, Gold-Lake Country

 Karine Sewart, Gold-Mequon

 Donna Steinhardt, Gold-West Bend

 The Baranowski Team, Gold-Lake Country

 Carolena Cox, Gold-Brookfield

 Chris Corley, Gold-North Shore

 The Loomans Team, Silver-West Bend

 Deborah Gollin, Silver-North Shore

 Laurie Ansorge-VZ, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Carolyn Jacobson, Silver-Racine

 The Marshall Team, Silver-Lake Country

 Jim Christenson, Silver-North Shore

 Fran Maglio Wallace, Silver-Mequon

 Jeff Zarder, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Kathy Mitchell, Silver-Brookfield

 Gail Krajewski, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Kathleen Bohn, Silver-North Shore

 Kimberly Dove, Silver-Lake Country

 The “Z” Team, Silver-Brookfield

 Sharon K. Geboy, Silver-Metro South

 Julie Lang, Silver-Racine

 Vicki Marciniak, Silver-Lake Country

 Jim Albrecht, Silver-Waukesha

 Susan Barth, Silver-Waukesha

 The Nikolic Group, Silver-Brookfield

 Liz Tobolt, Silver-Lake Country

 The Bostrom Team, Silver-Lake Country

 Ingrid Swittel, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Tom Riley, Silver-North Shore

 Pam Bastien, Silver-Mequon

 Nancy Markos, Silver-Lake Country

 DeAnn Zeni, Silver-Brookfield

 Team Johnson, Silver-Racine

 Frank Schmidt, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Chris Krieg, Silver-Brookfield

 Kim Behling, Silver-West Bend

 Ryan Katzman, Silver-Metro South

 Pam Grant, Silver-North Shore

 Joe Palmisano, Silver-Lake Country

 

 

Leading Edge Society:

 Derse Smith, North Shore

 Art Schneider, Lake Country

 A Kay Weaver, Brookfield

 Abrohams/Pavlak Team, North Shore

 John Drain, North Shore

 Martha Ford, Lake Country

 Devin Piehl, Lake Country

 Neil Smerlinski, North Shore

 Kristine Nadolny, Metro South

 Lori Johnson, Waukesha

 Cheryl Spychalla, Metro South

 Tyler Vande Zande, Metro West

 Lauren Siegel, North Shore

 Mark Gregory, Racine

 Kelly Secord, Lake Country

 Tony Veranth, Racine

 Patti Jastroch, Metro South

 Mike Derenne, Metro West

 Joe Schwalbach, Mequon

 Bonnie Clow, Menomonee Falls

 Gayl Franz, North Shore

 Betsy Wittenberger, West Bend

 Karen Goelz, Brookfield

 Brad Boese, North Shore

 The Seiler Group, Waukesha

 John Morris, Brookfield

 Chris Hinners, Waukesha

 Pete Gross, Johnson Creek

 Chip Martin, Brookfield

 Laurie Schubert, Waukesha

 Bloom Associates, West Bend

 Smith/Abrahamson Team, Lake Country

 Eileen Nelson, North Shore

 Jennifer Villarreal, Waukesha

 Susie Isaacs, Metro West

 Patty Townsend, Brookfield

 Jill Haushalter, Metro West

 Carol Falstad, Lake Country

 Colette Petitt, Metro West

 Cyndi Seefeldt, West Bend

 Jim Ollrogge, North Shore

 Nicki Rosploch, Brookfield

 Theresa Van Dyke, Metro South

 Brittany Nigh, West Bend

 Dan Weber, Brookfield

 Jennifer Evan, Menomonee Falls

 Mueller-George Team, Waukesha

 The Robinson Team, Menomonee Falls

 Frank Berger, Mequon

 Dan Stair, Waukesha

 Jeff Gramins, Brookfield

 Doucette/Stevens Team, Brookfield

 Debbie Hennessy, Metro South

 Sam n’ Karly Team. Lake Country

 Judy Koob, Brookfield

 Vicki Vondrak, Menomonee Falls

 David Drakulic, Metro West

 Dani Austin-Rauch, Lake Country

 Dwornik/Davis Partners, Lake Country

 Fred & Elaine Team, Metro West

 Regina Sneed, Mequon

 Jodi Ells, Brookfield

 Colleen Merry, Racine

 Kevin Markley, Lake Country

 Ryan Tranchita, Brookfield

 Ronald Kelly, North Shore

 Charles Awosika, Metro West

 

 

Honor Society:

 Tom McMahon, Waukesha

 Dave Vargo, Brookfield

 Susan Godfrey, Brookfield

 Trudy Jonas, North Shore

 Phil Bernhagen, Brookfield

 Heddy Humcke, Brookfield

 Sue Kaphingst, West Bend

 Dawn Scaffidi, Lake Country

 John Stevens, Lake Country

 Marilyn Ornst, Brookfield

 Your Home Team, Metro South

 Janet Klages, Brookfield

 Lilian Kalyanaraman, Metro West

 Jodi Scheske, Metro South

 Karin Kohl, Menomonee Falls

 Judy Erner, Waukesha

 Joe Ziegler, Metro South

 Eleni Hoff, Brookfield

 Craig Landre, Brookfield

 Bink Steinbach, West Bend

 Jenifer McGill, Brookfield

 Frank Corbella, North Shore

 Lise Wabiszewski, Mequon

 Angela Ritonia-Peot, Lake Country

 Heidi Strom, Metro South

 Grace Bottoni, Lake Country

 Eric Zepzauer,

 Gwen Downing, Menomonee Falls

 Craig Miller, Metro South

 Diane Kaiser, Menomonee Falls

 Mary Thornberg, Racine

 Lynn Centgraf, West Bend

 Stacy Stangerone,

 Chris Schnitger, Johnson Creek

 The Meinholz Team, Lake Country

 Yvonne Caby, Lake Country

 Debbie Swan, Lake Country

 Bogunovic Team, Lake Country

 Debbie Major, Metro South

 Laurie Olson, Brookfield

 Dana Witkowski, North Shore

 Liz Apuli, Menomonee Falls

 Alan Somers, Brookfield

 Jeff Walters, West Bend

 Laurie Riddle, Lake Country

 Stephanie Holz, Metro West

 Nancy Counter, Metro South

 John Stoker, Mequon

 Will Keller, North Shore

 Geri Herreid, Waukesha

 Rita S. Jackson, North Shore

 Carla Corriveau, Brookfield

 Heidi Vanderhei, Lake Country

 Monica Duerwachter, Waukesha

 Jerry Zarr, Brookfield

 Doug Kelley, Menomonee Falls

 Gail Santilli, Brookfield

 Niels Thogersen, Brookfield

 Lynn Kufalk, Brookfield

 Linda Holbrook, Lake Country

 Phyllis Godfrey, West Bend

 Steve Edinger, Lake Country

 Yehuda Elmakias, Brookfield

 

 

This site uses Facebook comments to make it easier for you to contribute. If you see a comment you would like to flag for spam or abuse, click the "x" in the upper right of it. By posting, you agree to our Terms of Use.

Suburban News Roundup

E-mail Newsletter

Your link to the biggest stories in the suburbs delivered Thursday mornings.


Enter your e-mail address above and click "Sign Up Now!" to begin receiving your e-mail newsletter
Get the Newsletter!

Login or Register to manage all your newsletter preferences.

Community Watch

» Milwaukee police arrest suspect in south side bank robbery 3/27

» Roundy's decides not to renew lease on Racine Pick 'n Save store 3/26

» Recall committee calls Franklin alderwoman a 'wicked witch' in flier 3/26

» Oak Creek High School track to be named after Jerry Anstett 3/26

» Fatal shooting under investigation in South Milwaukee 3/26

» Young Entrepreneurs Academy to pilot program at Greendale High 3/25

» Franklin High School seeks preschool-ready children 3/25

» Franklin Health Dept. asks residents to check home for radon levels 3/25

» New scholarship available to Franklin students pursuing careers in the arts 3/24

» Greendale High School educator, student recognized by Kohl Foundation 3/24

» Oak Creek's Drexel Town Square lands $1 million state grant 3/24

» St. Francis considers plan to reduce tax district debt 3/24

» Kayla's Krew gets caught in middle of playground fight over site options in Franklin 3/23

» The Sprint Episode Three: WIAA state basketball tournament retrospective 3/23

» Oak Creek reports former alderwoman Betty Kopplin has died 3/23

» Pleasant View Elementary seeks graduate memories for 50th anniversary 3/23

» Franklin mayor vetoes Froemming Park location for Kayla's Krew, calls for special meeting 3/20

» Strada Pizza due to open this weekend in Bay View 3/20

» Airport unveils 3 lactation stations for nursing moms 3/19

» Chick-fil-A proposed for Drexel Town Square approved 3/18

» Franklin targets Froemming Park for Kayla's Krew playground, county approval uncertain 3/17

» Chick-fil-A approved for Drexel Town Square, conditions and restrictions not yet specified 3/17

» Franklin officials applaud new expansion of cramped water and sewer facility 3/17

» Oak Creek still collecting donations for city time capsule 3/17

» Special meeting regarding 27th Street Reconstruction project to be held in Franklin 3/17

View All Posts Got a tip? Welcome rss

Advertisement

Advertisement

Local Business Directory

CONNECT