Congratulations To First Weber Group Realtors 2010 Award Winners

March 2, 2011

 

(Listed by category and office)

 

 

2010 All Company Sales Leader-Kelly Seaman & Associates-North Shore

2010 #1 All Company Sales Associate: Cindy Fleming-Brookfield

 

 

 

Chairman’s Circle:

 Kelly Seaman & Associates, Platinum-North Shore

 Jeff Lien Team, Gold-Brookfield

 Suzanne Powers Realty Group, Gold-North Shore

 Cindy Fleming, Gold-Brookfield

 Stephanie Brunkhorst, Silver-Brookfield

 Mary Deeken, Silver-North Shore

 The Larson Team, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Curt Downes & Associates, Silver-Brookfield

 Flora Cameron, Silver-Lake Country

 Lisa Aranda, Silver-North Shore

 

 

President’s Circle:

 The Braden Team, Platinum-Menomonee Falls

 Laura McGourthy, Platinum-Mequon

 Ed Mesheski, Platinum-Brookfield

 Wendy Crawford, Gold-North Shore

 Bradley Wabiszewski, Gold-North Shore

 Sandi Blackwell, Gold-Menomonee Falls

 Carol Euringer, Gold-Lake Country

 Karine Sewart, Gold-Mequon

 Donna Steinhardt, Gold-West Bend

 The Baranowski Team, Gold-Lake Country

 Carolena Cox, Gold-Brookfield

 Chris Corley, Gold-North Shore

 The Loomans Team, Silver-West Bend

 Deborah Gollin, Silver-North Shore

 Laurie Ansorge-VZ, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Carolyn Jacobson, Silver-Racine

 The Marshall Team, Silver-Lake Country

 Jim Christenson, Silver-North Shore

 Fran Maglio Wallace, Silver-Mequon

 Jeff Zarder, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Kathy Mitchell, Silver-Brookfield

 Gail Krajewski, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Kathleen Bohn, Silver-North Shore

 Kimberly Dove, Silver-Lake Country

 The “Z” Team, Silver-Brookfield

 Sharon K. Geboy, Silver-Metro South

 Julie Lang, Silver-Racine

 Vicki Marciniak, Silver-Lake Country

 Jim Albrecht, Silver-Waukesha

 Susan Barth, Silver-Waukesha

 The Nikolic Group, Silver-Brookfield

 Liz Tobolt, Silver-Lake Country

 The Bostrom Team, Silver-Lake Country

 Ingrid Swittel, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Tom Riley, Silver-North Shore

 Pam Bastien, Silver-Mequon

 Nancy Markos, Silver-Lake Country

 DeAnn Zeni, Silver-Brookfield

 Team Johnson, Silver-Racine

 Frank Schmidt, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Chris Krieg, Silver-Brookfield

 Kim Behling, Silver-West Bend

 Ryan Katzman, Silver-Metro South

 Pam Grant, Silver-North Shore

 Joe Palmisano, Silver-Lake Country

 

 

Leading Edge Society:

 Derse Smith, North Shore

 Art Schneider, Lake Country

 A Kay Weaver, Brookfield

 Abrohams/Pavlak Team, North Shore

 John Drain, North Shore

 Martha Ford, Lake Country

 Devin Piehl, Lake Country

 Neil Smerlinski, North Shore

 Kristine Nadolny, Metro South

 Lori Johnson, Waukesha

 Cheryl Spychalla, Metro South

 Tyler Vande Zande, Metro West

 Lauren Siegel, North Shore

 Mark Gregory, Racine

 Kelly Secord, Lake Country

 Tony Veranth, Racine

 Patti Jastroch, Metro South

 Mike Derenne, Metro West

 Joe Schwalbach, Mequon

 Bonnie Clow, Menomonee Falls

 Gayl Franz, North Shore

 Betsy Wittenberger, West Bend

 Karen Goelz, Brookfield

 Brad Boese, North Shore

 The Seiler Group, Waukesha

 John Morris, Brookfield

 Chris Hinners, Waukesha

 Pete Gross, Johnson Creek

 Chip Martin, Brookfield

 Laurie Schubert, Waukesha

 Bloom Associates, West Bend

 Smith/Abrahamson Team, Lake Country

 Eileen Nelson, North Shore

 Jennifer Villarreal, Waukesha

 Susie Isaacs, Metro West

 Patty Townsend, Brookfield

 Jill Haushalter, Metro West

 Carol Falstad, Lake Country

 Colette Petitt, Metro West

 Cyndi Seefeldt, West Bend

 Jim Ollrogge, North Shore

 Nicki Rosploch, Brookfield

 Theresa Van Dyke, Metro South

 Brittany Nigh, West Bend

 Dan Weber, Brookfield

 Jennifer Evan, Menomonee Falls

 Mueller-George Team, Waukesha

 The Robinson Team, Menomonee Falls

 Frank Berger, Mequon

 Dan Stair, Waukesha

 Jeff Gramins, Brookfield

 Doucette/Stevens Team, Brookfield

 Debbie Hennessy, Metro South

 Sam n’ Karly Team. Lake Country

 Judy Koob, Brookfield

 Vicki Vondrak, Menomonee Falls

 David Drakulic, Metro West

 Dani Austin-Rauch, Lake Country

 Dwornik/Davis Partners, Lake Country

 Fred & Elaine Team, Metro West

 Regina Sneed, Mequon

 Jodi Ells, Brookfield

 Colleen Merry, Racine

 Kevin Markley, Lake Country

 Ryan Tranchita, Brookfield

 Ronald Kelly, North Shore

 Charles Awosika, Metro West

 

 

Honor Society:

 Tom McMahon, Waukesha

 Dave Vargo, Brookfield

 Susan Godfrey, Brookfield

 Trudy Jonas, North Shore

 Phil Bernhagen, Brookfield

 Heddy Humcke, Brookfield

 Sue Kaphingst, West Bend

 Dawn Scaffidi, Lake Country

 John Stevens, Lake Country

 Marilyn Ornst, Brookfield

 Your Home Team, Metro South

 Janet Klages, Brookfield

 Lilian Kalyanaraman, Metro West

 Jodi Scheske, Metro South

 Karin Kohl, Menomonee Falls

 Judy Erner, Waukesha

 Joe Ziegler, Metro South

 Eleni Hoff, Brookfield

 Craig Landre, Brookfield

 Bink Steinbach, West Bend

 Jenifer McGill, Brookfield

 Frank Corbella, North Shore

 Lise Wabiszewski, Mequon

 Angela Ritonia-Peot, Lake Country

 Heidi Strom, Metro South

 Grace Bottoni, Lake Country

 Eric Zepzauer,

 Gwen Downing, Menomonee Falls

 Craig Miller, Metro South

 Diane Kaiser, Menomonee Falls

 Mary Thornberg, Racine

 Lynn Centgraf, West Bend

 Stacy Stangerone,

 Chris Schnitger, Johnson Creek

 The Meinholz Team, Lake Country

 Yvonne Caby, Lake Country

 Debbie Swan, Lake Country

 Bogunovic Team, Lake Country

 Debbie Major, Metro South

 Laurie Olson, Brookfield

 Dana Witkowski, North Shore

 Liz Apuli, Menomonee Falls

 Alan Somers, Brookfield

 Jeff Walters, West Bend

 Laurie Riddle, Lake Country

 Stephanie Holz, Metro West

 Nancy Counter, Metro South

 John Stoker, Mequon

 Will Keller, North Shore

 Geri Herreid, Waukesha

 Rita S. Jackson, North Shore

 Carla Corriveau, Brookfield

 Heidi Vanderhei, Lake Country

 Monica Duerwachter, Waukesha

 Jerry Zarr, Brookfield

 Doug Kelley, Menomonee Falls

 Gail Santilli, Brookfield

 Niels Thogersen, Brookfield

 Lynn Kufalk, Brookfield

 Linda Holbrook, Lake Country

 Phyllis Godfrey, West Bend

 Steve Edinger, Lake Country

 Yehuda Elmakias, Brookfield

 

 

This site uses Facebook comments to make it easier for you to contribute. If you see a comment you would like to flag for spam or abuse, click the "x" in the upper right of it. By posting, you agree to our Terms of Use.

Suburban News Roundup

E-mail Newsletter

Your link to the biggest stories in the suburbs delivered Thursday mornings.


Enter your e-mail address above and click "Sign Up Now!" to begin receiving your e-mail newsletter
Get the Newsletter!

Login or Register to manage all your newsletter preferences.

Community Watch

» What residents in Southeast Wisconsin need to know to prevent the spread of Zika virus 2/10

» Southridge Mall to host sing-a-thon with Sophia's Heart choir for Valentine's Day weekend 2/10

» The Rock Snow Park to host snow tubing fundraiser for Greendale Marching Band 2/10

» Franklin boys overpower Southeast swimming field 2/9

» Franklin girls basketball team shakes off doldrums, wins two games 2/9

» Franklin, Oak Creek student-athletes set their futures 2/9

» SEC champion Oak Creek wrestlers look to bigger things 2/9

» Former MLB player John Mallee to coach at Prospect Training Academy Updated:  2/9

» Oak Creek Chick-fil-A announces March grand opening, 'First 100' promotion 2/9

» Updated rankings of area prep boys and girls basketball teams and players 2/8

» Hales Corners vies for fruity trees through Victory Garden Initiative Updated:  2/8

» Black Bear Bottling named 2015 Business of the Year by South Suburban Chamber of Commerce Updated:  2/8

» Greendale High School holds first induction ceremony to new Athletic Hall of Fame 2/5

» Oak Creek denies police chief's request for 7.5 % raise 2/4

» DCS Cupcakes, now on hiatus, advocates for statewide 'Cookie Bill' Updated:  2/4

» Oak Creek girls basketball team gets defensive in win over Franklin 2/2

» Oak Creek wrestlers claim third SEC dual-meet title 2/2

» Franklin boys basketball team adapts, earns big win over Creek 2/2

» Tickets now on sale for annual 'Taste of Oak Creek-Franklin' fundraiser 2/2

» Oak Creek's former city hall, library now demolished 2/1

» Positive and uplifting stories in suburban Milwaukee and Lake Country in January 2/1

» Oak Creek girls basketball team outlasts Franklin, 47-39 1/29

» Festival Foods looks to build at old Kmart location along Highway 100 Updated:  1/29

» Greendale School District announces names of candidates for superintendent position 1/29

» Greendale's annual 'I Left My Heart on Broad Street' to be held Feb. 13 1/29

View All Posts Got a tip? Welcome rss

Advertisement

Advertisement

Election center 2016

Election overage from from the MyCommunityNow coverage area covering suburban Milwaukee County and the eastern half of Waukesha County.

Suburban Milwaukee election center 2016

Local Business Directory

CONNECT    

Advertisement